NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Buffalo Sabres (3-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel6325-621002412.50
LWConor Sheary6314-503011127.27
RWKyle Okposo6033-14000140.00
CSam Reinhart6033-52000100.00
DRasmus Ristolainen6033-52000130.00
DRasmus Dahlin6112-20001714.29
LWEvan Rodrigues602224000100.00
LWJeff Skinner611220000166.25
DNathan Beaulieu610127000520.00
CPatrik Berglund6011-1000030.00
LWZemgus Girgensons6011-1000050.00
DJake McCabe6011-1200040.00
CCasey Mittelstadt6011-1400060.00
RWJason Pominville610100000714.29
DMarco Scandella6101-120011010.00
CVladimir Sobotka310104000425.00
DZach Bogosian1000000000-
LWRemi Elie2000000000-
CJohan Larsson1000-220000-
DCasey Nelson5000-1200030.00
CTage Thompson60000200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Carter Hutton52903.102302015164.909
Linus Ullmark1590.00100010361.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Photos | Video | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices