NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (33-39-10)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane82274976-20325042859.47
RWAlex DeBrincat822824526660118115.47
CNick Schmaltz7821315211840211817.80
CJonathan Toews74203252-1472022119.48
LWBrandon Saad82181735-10141082377.59
DDuncan Keith8223032-29282011871.07
CArtem Anisimov72201131-1722111613015.38
DBrent Seabrook8171926-3382001365.15
LWVinnie Hinostroza5071825510101868.14
LWAnthony Duclair56111223-5163029711.34
LWPatrick Sharp70101121-16140011436.99
DJan Rutta5761420-124201718.45
DErik Gustafsson355111616000717.04
DJordan Oesterle5551015-118100995.05
DConnor Murphy7621214-3340001091.83
DGustav Forsling4131013-28101823.66
RWJohn Hayden474913-454010567.14
CDavid Kampf464711-912000468.70
LWTomas Jurco2964101120014413.64
LWLance Bouma53369136001565.36
DCody Franson23167-18000511.96
DCarl Dahlstrom11033-20000120.00
CTanner Kero812310000714.29
RWDylan Sikura50332000090.00
CMatthew Highmore13202-40000277.41
CVictor Ejdsell6011-1000070.00
DBlake Hillman4101-10010520.00
LWAndreas Martinsen9101-117000147.14

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Anton Forsberg3517142.97101644085921.908
Corey Crawford2815832.2716923260842.929
Jeff Glass158203.363732046452.898
J-F Berube136673.783615042398.894
Collin Delia21053.9611000763.889
Scott Foster1140.0000000071.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Photos | Video | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices