NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (2-5-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWAlex Iafallo8257020011216.67
CJeff Carter8235-34100219.52
DDrew Doughty8145-321001010.00
LWIlya Kovalchuk8235-20000267.69
RWTyler Toffoli8235-30100238.70
DJake Muzzin8033011000100.00
DDerek Forbort8022-1400020.00
CAnze Kopitar7202000001513.33
DAlec Martinez8022-4200070.00
CMichael Amadio7101-22000616.67
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
CAdrian Kempe8101-110001175.88
DPaul LaDue4101-112000333.33
RWTrevor Lewis8101-40000214.76
LWTanner Pearson8011-44000120.00
LWKyle Clifford6000-1700020.00
DOscar Fantenberg4000-3000070.00
DDion Phaneuf8000-5400070.00
RWSheldon Rempal2000-1000020.00
CNate Thompson8000-5200040.00
LWAustin Wagner5000-4200050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell62782.802300113156.917
Jonathan Quick31674.67021101387.851
Peter Budaj1292.0000000111.909

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Photos | Video | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices