NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (17-24-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone46202848122031310818.52
CMatt Duchene37182442-564019020.00
DThomas Chabot38102838-32011210010.00
LWRyan Dzingel44181533-142340210217.65
CChris Tierney4662329-1114001787.69
RWBobby Ryan4391928-11193008310.84
LWMikkel Boedker4652126-136101578.77
CColin White44111526-9145028313.25
LWBrady Tkachuk35101121-1462019210.87
CZack Smith3751116442000539.43
DMaxime Lajoie427613-18144006311.11
DCody Ceci425712-206001717.04
DDylan DeMelo4139121020000614.92
RWDrake Batherson17358-362021618.75
DChristian Jaros33145-713000303.33
RWMagnus Paajarvi44314-192000565.36
DChristian Wolanin8224200001020.00
DMark Borowiecki29033-667000320.00
RWDarren Archibald10112-112000911.11
LWRudolfs Balcers511200000425.00
DBen Harpur24112-447000234.35
RWTom Pyatt37022-162000290.00
DStefan Elliott30111000030.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
LWMax McCormick14101-64000128.33
CJean-Gabriel Pageau4101-10000911.11
LWNick Paul17011-74000250.00
DErik Burgdoerfer4000-1200020.00
RWPaul Carey50000000010.00
DJustin Falk10000-41100070.00
RWJack Rodewald40000000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson3117423.5814133511041095.905
Anders Nilsson179892.9151114048490.902
Marcus Hogberg42054.080212014121.884
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Photos | Video | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices