NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (20-22-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller4592231-15160041009.00
CNick Schmaltz4071825-1285026211.29
LWAlex Galchenyuk3571724-11164006710.45
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4551823-1826400985.10
CDerek Stepan4581119-6141211186.78
LWRichard Panik429817-7240027611.84
DAlex Goligoski3921416-106000484.17
CBrad Richardson4011516-4180327315.07
CNick Cousins4551015-721000855.88
RWVinnie Hinostroza3541014-158101626.45
RWChristian Fischer4510212-14190007712.99
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
DJordan Oesterle364711-410200439.30
DJakob Chychrun273710-1118200634.76
LWLawson Crouse446410-158020629.68
RWConor Garland188210563025016.00
CJordan Weal30369-816000339.09
RWJosh Archibald3135809001358.57
DKevin Connauton33055122000520.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson45044424000340.00
CMario Kempe2422434000248.33
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
DIlya Lyubushkin26022-114000160.00
LWMichael Bunting410110000520.00
CLaurent Dauphin1000-1000020.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper2213052.6681131158677.914
Adin Hill136962.767503132322.901
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Photos | Video | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices